Table of Contents

Brown dust is a strategic RPG game. It is available as “free to download” on Google Play Store. There are 300 characters in brown dust. From which you have to make your army and lead that army to fight against the enemies and their bosses. Brown dust has the option to customize your army. You can play the game in multiplayer mode by making a team of players to defeat your enemies. Brown dust is a one to one battling game. You will be given time to attack the army turn wise.

We have categorized the characters in three groups.

The main characters in Group S are Alec and Angelica. They are attackers. Alec and Angelica play the vital role in the game. They are supposed to be the best attackers. The top characters in Group A are Jacan and Ino. Jacan is an attacker and Ino is a supporter in the Brown dust game. Some of the main characters in Group B are Beatrice and Carson. They play the role of attack and defense respectively.

Tier S

CharacterBy TypeAttackHP
Aindoline3429
AlecAttacker12755033
AngelicaAttacker19754285
AsmodeSupporter3236
BarbaraAttacker5034890
BarzeAttacker12693222
BenakaSupporter2628
CeciliaDefence9147951
CucumberAttacker10813203
GranhiltDefence92012990
KaoriDefense95227045
LepitaireSupporter4531
LevlaMagic6694444
LuciusDefence9207460
LudiaDefense12563203
MamonilDefense9564531
MichaelaSupporter3088
Moonlit nightSupporter5259
NartusMagic27504210
StellaSupporter1140

Tier A

CharacterBy TypeAttackHP
OctaviaAttacker2020683
JacanAttacker1067777
InoSupporter2100
AnaisSupporter2100
EbonySupporter2201
JohannSupporter2460
LiddellAttacker8052491
nearAttacker11552740
ViolaAttacker6312957
EunranAttacker8492957
SerendiaSupporter3004
ArcheAttacker7073035
RuthAttacker13643115
HellMagic36753209
ArethaMagic17303501
CryAttacker9974985
ReneDefense6215255
DenarisaDefense7455255
BelasieDefense3285607
GrothaDefense7129225

Tier B

CharacterBy TypeAttackHP
TsuzukiSupporter1989
AlinesSupporter2343
BeatriceAttacker9613234
CarsonDefense7045478
ClariceSupporter1733
CordeliaAttacker6842370
HoranDefense8043837
KarugAttacker8062828
LizzyAttacker7592480
MariaMagic21162925
MarronAttacker3583234
MelodyMagic37352318
MercedesDefense6744043
NoelMagic22282524
PeacockAttacker7513097
RonAttacker8062370
RyeAttacker8462019
ShizukaAttacker5072721
SloanDefense7224492
WiggleAttacker3849585

  • More Tier Lists
King’s Raid Tier List
Lanagrisser Tier List
Brown Dust Tier List
Another Eden Tier List
Destiny Child Tier List
GranBlue Fantasy Tier List
Grand Summoners Tier List
Raid: Shadow Legends Tier List
0 Shares:
Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.