All the characters in this Tier List are categorized into four units – Red, Green, Blue, and Yellow – and then each unit is further divided into five tiers – SS, S, A, B, and C. The characters included in SS are strongest of all, the characters in S are strong enough, and lastly the characters in C are just showcases because they can easily be defeated by different characters in any of the above category. It must also be mentioned that you might not agree with the placement group of few of the characters, but this is what the general perception and popular opinion are.

Crash Fever Tier List

SS Zhuge Liang • Seki
S Thumbelina • Pan • Mara
A Time-Keeping • Okita • Izaya • Xena
B Valrhona • Norn
C Basilisk • Fernyiges Overdrive • Flurryfist

Red Unit Tier List

SSSABC
Zhuge LiangTempering
King Louis XVI
Star
God Uranus
Xmas
Belial – Inferno Sleigh
Wealthy
God Ganesha
Sublime
Wisdom Lagrange
Stoic Warrior Isami KondoSetsuna’s Overpunishment: God NemesisSmooth Trigger GawainSimon
SekiR6
Thumbelina
Roaring
Flamer Belial
Red
Hare
Sharp-Tailed
Fox Ezo
SchrödingerPrincess of Heavens OrihimeRecon Bomber D.R.T.HProtean Blade Crusher YmirSeething Greed Mammon
Ruler of the Heavens AmaterasuPrancing
Feline Kurumi
R6
Belial
OrthrusRobofist
Ravager Iria
Rowdy
Lion Gilgamesh
Perrault (Puss in Boots)Polyphonic Bullet SemimaruMotherly Dragon UsumgalluRealist Prodigy Ja Ridalsa
Radiant Angel Metatron LavaPanMy
Melody with Flat
Minigun
Mauler Ares
Palace
Hacker Urashima
R6
Amaterasu
MuramasaMaclaurinHealing Guardian SerketOstracized Bird Phoenix
Pledged Avenger ErenMaraLagrangeGreen-eyed
Reflect & M.I.R.R.O.R
Naotora
Ii
Nobunaga
Oda
Jelous Dying KaliKenshin UesugiFiery Romancer BahamutMorbid Librarian Azrael
Illusory Phantom CauchyHoly
Sun Deity Ra
Hot
Summer Qilin
Fertile
Practices Byggvir & Beyl
Melter
of Crimson Air Hyuga
HeighwayHeavenly Wings HazuruGarethErupting Lotus AgniMajestic Progenitor Himiko
Floating MaclaurinGreat
Barrage of Sparkling Love Dorothy
Furious
Flame Prometheus
Autonomous
Flameress Ifrit
Jubilant
Conductor Bremen
Flaming
Dragon King Draig
FreyrFueler of Passion MuspelheimApple Carriage Hello KittyInaba
Ecstatic Sheep Hunter FreudExquisite
Prowess Mikasa
ErisIgnis
Hewley
Boundless
Analyst Lagrange
Emperor of Revolution NapoleonDivine Disaster FenrirHeart of Resistance Erwin
DorothyDisastrous
Plague Colossus Titan
Gatekeeper
of Hell Cerberus
Blood Starred LancelotDeranged Genius JunoExplosive Enthusiast Terabell
Author
of the World Hokusai
Dancing
Princess Shizuka Gozen
ArthurCurse-weaving Sea Witch
Anri
Sonohara
Crimson
Watcher of South Suzaku
Cosmo-Blast Hydra
Bullet
Hell Boyle
Bon Appetite KIRIMI-chan

Green Unit Tier List

SSSABC
Ironclad Furnace HeisenbergAnnihilator
Azazel
Beast
Princess Amala
Eternal
Curse Nibelungen
Virusmaster
Chika
Logician
of Dual Truths De Morga
Birth of Destruction MichelangeloCycle of Misfortune NibelungenGracia HosokawaTraveling God of Sympathy Odr
MasamuneBrothers
Grimm
Galloping
Genius Armin
Green
Melody of Kakashi
Titan
Obsessed Hange
One-Year
Anniversary Pallet
Celestial Bunny InabaGraffiti Rebel KaedeIndestructible Fortress BastilleSharpshooter Jormungand
Reverse Samurai EulerCrow
Tengu
Hatsune
Miku Append – Starlet
Morphing
Monkey Hanuman
Sharp-eyed
Thrower Nasu no Yoich
RyofuDivine Prophet OseSanta Claus Ose – Gift GiverPerpetual Prankster Peter PanSacred Fist Lang-Lang
Tactical Genius UshiwakamaruDong
Zhuo
Time-Keeping
Faerie Fay
Scorching
Wind Devil Pazuzu
Robust-Legged
Female Titan
LakshmiEulerTyrannical Overflow Haydn OgreBewitching King of Flies BeelzebubRestored Memory Kakashi
Haughty Fallen Angel LuciferZhao
Yun
Black
Magic Baphomet
Rabble
Rouser Krie
HarvestYatagarasuElegant Warrior Toshizo HijikataOne-eyed Fighter Nelson
Halloween RapunzelRodent
Rouser Hamelin
Shinra
Kishitani
Lupine
Marauder Woolfe
Dual
World Logician De Morgan
Risen Deity OsirisKanetsugu Naoe
Backstage Mouse DegasReticent
King of Misfortune Baal
Heavyweight
Vagabond Behemoth
Arrows
of Thunder Gáe Bolg
R6 OseHeartless String Master Pinocchio
ApolloR6
Azazel
Green-Horned
Unicorn
HikoboshiNurarihyonGrand Hunter Robin Hood
Impeccable Honor LancelotMichelangeloFloral
Gale Milly
TuringIntoxicated Great Dragon YamataEpitome of Indolence Belphegor
Holy
Revival Deity Isis
Emerald
Watcher of North Genbu
Hatsune Miku – Musical RevolutionDelta Cluster Lindworm
Full-bloomed
Goddess Aphrodite
City
Levelers Lessa & Gigan
Feast at Fairyland AzazelCelestial Serpent Quetzalcoat
False
Lover Ishtar
Bouquet
Angel Gabrielle Bloom
OzBlissful Seamstress Chihaya
PanBewitching
Enchantress Kaguya
PavlovAncient Bookworm Archelon
Aloof
Prince Raven

Blue Unit Tier List

SSSABC
Ame no MurakumoBattle
God Durga
Swimming
Fish Baldr
Supersonic
Archer Yuzuru
Yuki-Onna
Charming
Splash Faraday
BrahmaShivaSoul-eating Beast AhemaitTricks ‘n’ Treats Sugarful
Colorful Poet Murasaki ShikibuCocky
Queen Antoinette
R6 Soji
Okita
Snow
Miku & Rabbit Yukine
Sweet
Immorality Klimt
Electromagnetic
Current Dirac
Detrimental Oculus Titan ErenNarcissistic Demon GustavSlicer of Skies SiegfriedSorcerer’s Circle Silvere
Galloping Leader JeanneEternal
Goddess Cronus
Mooncrusher
Werewolf Lawrence
Shimmering
Sea Princess
Snow
Miku & Rabbit Yukine 2016
Immortal
Logician Euclid
FibonacciMikado RyugamineRaging Song SirenSnow Miku & Rabbit Yukine 2014
Inconceivable Wings MobiusFreyjaIzaya
Orihara
R6
Forneus
Sand
Castle Dragon Quetzalcoat
Manipulator
of Ocean Trident
Golden-blue Astral Sheep ColchisGreat Strategist Snow WhiteMountain Gripper DaidaraRodan
MobiusHempelGiant
Blue Lantern Xena
Mesmerizing
Missile Echidna
Radiant
Chain Wielder Lucifugus
Mysterious
Waters Mobius
Hugin & MuninDeceptive Duchess ForneusInstrument Eye Prison CyclopsRabbit Yukine
OdinLegitimate
Crystal Wigner
Cooling
Wolf Fenrir
Inexhaustible
Eater Sasha
Pure
Angel Raphaela Medica
Raging
Storm Deity Seth
Masamune DateAbyssal Ruler MizuchiHermesParvati
Sea Dweller SchrödingerMidwinter
Nativity Mary
Goddess
of the Distant Sea Thetis
Overprotective
Grounder Gothel
Ultimate
Permanence Euclid
MordredGermaphobic Sweeper Cleaning LeviObsessive Dragon Fafnir
NeumannFurious
Nail Angel Sakiel
Noble
Tentacle Princess Kraken
Peculiar Time Distorter SchwarzsForbidden Box OtohimeLove Swearer Merksha
R6
Jeanne
Dragon
Spirit Pinocchio
Heart-seeker
Tinrobot
Sacred Crystal Beast WignerDiabolical Dunce FeursFount of Lust Asmodeus
SaraswatiDeceitful
Duchess Forneus
Flurryfist
Anastasia
Sea-breaking Dragon LeviathanAbyssal Goddess ThetisFloating Sea Minister Lucifugus
Shimmering
Wings Boole
Flighty
Inventor Charlie
Silent Warrior EnkiduEagle-Eyed Percival
Splashing
Chaos Tiamat
Benevolent
Goddess Hathor
Strongest of Mankind LeviAzure Watcher of East Seiryu
Sweet
Ambivalence Mordred
Armageddon
Rahu
Wave Riding EulerAoba Kuronuma
YueyingAncient
Glutton Leedsichthys

Yellow Unit Tier List

SSSABC
ZenoVishnuThunder
Blade Hayato
Wrathful
Captain Hook
Vritra
Vigilant
Scissor Rapunzel
TyphonShizuo HeiwajimaValrhonaUnstoppable Savage Humbaba
Triumphal Spear GungnirThe
King’s Executor Sanson
R6
Izanami
Unfettered
Mind Soho Takuan
Twilight
Seraphim Mikaela
ShingenSweet Devil of Mischief DolceR6 Hansel & GretelThunderous Mallet MjölnirSpinner of Vortexes Sugaru
Quadri-light Beast QilinStorm
Lightning God Indra
Pulsing
Locks Rapunzel
Soldier
of Intendment Jean
Royal
Rumbler Mikado
QilinPatroller CerberusNew Era Hatsune Miku V3NornRoaring Pugilist Hercules
Paracelsus (Former Isolde)Oni
(Shuten-Doji)
Music-loving
Goddess Muse
Impervious
Shell Gamech
Ranmaru
Omnipotent
God of Thunder Zeus
Musashi MiyamotoKagamine Rin – Radiant ReverbHuang ZhongMasaomi Kida
Limitless Maiden KroneckerLove
Letter – Sweet Confessions
Kagamine
Len – Enigmatic Echo
Dreaming
Glutton Mr. Whale
Lightning
Fowl Horus
HubbleKing of Virtual Tower MardukGuardian of Hades IzanamiChivalrous Beast FlaurosLightning Angel Mikaela Gainer
Galactic Spectator HerschelImaginative
Destroyer Lupica
Fluffy
Stroll Cinnamoroll
Catastrophic
Bullet Armored Tita
Golden
Watcher of West Byakko
FermatHegemonic Trail of Light FresnelFestive Vulpine TamamoCastle of Lanterns VersaillesFernyiges Overdrive
Faraday (Former Thor)Goddess
of the Holy Heavens Astraea
DiaochanBrave
Lion
Explosives
Specialist Tristan
Faraday
(Core Thunder)
Ferocious Monk Benkei MusashiboChildArcane Assassin Hajime SaitoEarth Spider Tsuchigumo
Cosmic Observer HerschelFeline
Goddess Bastet
Charm
Offensive Princess Sphinx
Demon
of Fortune Temari
Blooming
Writer Sei Shōnagon
Cleansing Breeze RafaelloBeam of Hope BaldrCollective Lovable Nimda L
AthenaClairvoyant
Emperor Astaroth
Alfheimr (Cloud Dragon)Celty
Aladdin
and the Destructive Lamp
Born-Again
Dragon Ouroboros
Adept Swordsman Musashi MiyamotoBone Crusher Achilles
Black
Magic Heretic Baphomet
Battering Thunder Gael
Basilisk
Ancient Fashionista Anomalocaris
Ananta
0 Shares:
Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.